Exchange Rates

Foreign and cross currency exchange is a live and active market. In order to facilitate our customers we provide the best possible rates here. Please note a preferential rate would be given to customers who hold an account with us.

Please note there is NO Commission, NO Handling Fee, NO Admin Fee & ABSOLUTELY NO OTHER HIDDEN FEES AT ALL.

Please call us on 020 7828 3482 if the exchange rate you are looking for is not published below.



Last Updated on : 07-12-2021 03:46 pm
We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.197601.15610
USD - United States Dollar (Post 2012 bills only)1.352201.30500
AED - United Arab Emirates Dirham 5.012504.70480
AUD - Australia Dollar1.991901.83260
BRL - Brazil Real7.977307.20400
CAD - Canada Dollar1.739101.64180
CHF - Switzerland Franc1.279501.19570
CNY - China Yuan Renminbi9.311408.13800
CZK - Czech Republic Koruna31.4186029.17230
DKK - Denmark Krone9.344808.53510
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar 11.0472010.11150
HRK - Croatia Kuna 9.290208.36910
HUF - Hungary Forint448.30630408.95850
ILS - Israeli Shekel4.496404.01540
INR - India Rupee134.02680100.00000
ISK - Iceland Krona181.84900165.71160
JPY - Japan Yen158.72900144.97500
LKR - Sri Lankan Rupee314.78850239.45450
MAD - Morocco Dirham12.9378010.47000
MXN - Mexico Peso 29.5523026.78000
SGD - Singapore Dollar 1.901201.77980
THB - Thailand Baht 46.3498042.42040
TRY - Turkish Lira18.5185015.15690
ZAR - South Africa Rand22.0522020.35580
RUB - Russia Ruble 106.0918092.86730
PLN - Poland Zloty5.618805.12620
PHP - Philippines Peso 71.9878061.29820
NZD - New Zealand Dollar 2.029501.89230
MYR - Malaysia Ringgit6.073705.38080
SEK - Sweden Krona12.3524011.54350
NOK - Norwegian Krone12.5136011.59450
SAR - Saudi Arabia Riyal5.421104.77460